Thomas Ash

Thomas Ash

  • Gender: Male
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1912245424

Thomas Ash LCSW

Clinical Social Worker

He is located at 1300 East Center Street in Provo, UT 84606. Can help patients with the following: Anxiety, Depression, Grief, Isolation, Online Therapy, Self-Esteem. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1912245424. Appointment can be made via the phone number (801) 344-4400.

Conditions treated

Thomas Ash, being an clinical social worker, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Thomas Ash.

  • Anxiety
  • Depression
  • Grief
  • Isolation
  • Online Therapy
  • Parenting
  • Relationship Issues
  • School Issues
  • Self-Esteem
  • Stress
  • Trauma

Additional Specialities

  • Resident

Looking for more Clinical Social Workers?

Out of the 41 clinical social workers in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Lindsay Gonzalez
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1300 East Center Street Provo, 84606, UT
Darrell L. Noble
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1726 Buckley Lane Provo, 84606, UT
Mary Reas
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 601 Strada Circle # 109 Mansfield, 76063, TX
Kerri Abney
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1726 Buckley Lane Provo, 84606, UT
Elizabeth Anne Balle
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 589 South State Street Provo, 84606, UT
Michael Lapray
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1300 East Center Street Provo, 84606, UT
Keshia Bowers
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1300 East Center Street Provo, 84606, UT
Suzanne K. Grimshaw
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1300 East Center Street Provo, 84606, UT
Jack Leonard Neiger
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1300 East Center Street Provo, 84606, UT
David Farley
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1300 East Center Street Provo, 84606, UT

Questions & Answers

Does Thomas Ash accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Thomas Ash accepts insurance.

What conditions does Thomas Ash treat?

Thomas Ash provides treatment for Anxiety, Depression, Grief, Isolation, Online Therapy, Self-Esteem. For the full list see this list.

Where can you meet with Thomas Ash?

Thomas Ash's office is located at 1300 East Center Street in Provo, UT 84606.